• 设为首页
  • 加入收藏
  • 广告联系:13418570800
    七日完场赛事: 11-25 / 11-24 / 11-23 / 11-22 / 11-21 / 11-20 / 11-19 / 11-18 
     
    赛事
    开赛
    时间
    对 赛 队 伍
    现场
    直播
    天 气
    预 测
    2020-11-11 (星期三)
    巴西乙組聯賽08:30
    康菲安卡保地花高SP
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽09:10
    聖達菲杜利馬
    中國超級聯賽15:30
    石家莊永昌武漢卓爾
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽16:30
    SKA卡巴羅斯克尼夫迪希米克
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    德島漩渦櫪木SC
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    松本山雅千葉市原
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    北九州向日葵FC愛媛
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    山形山神大宮松鼠
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    京都不死鳥東京綠茵
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    金澤薩維根群馬草津溫泉
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    福岡黃蜂FC琉球
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    長崎成功丸岡山綠雉
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    町田澤維亞山口雷法
    日本乙組聯賽18:00
    甲府風林水戶蜀葵
    日本職業聯賽18:00
    廣島三箭名古屋八鯨
    日本職業聯賽18:00
    FC東京札幌岡薩多
    日本職業聯賽18:00
    大阪飛腳神戶勝利船
    日本乙組聯賽18:30
    磐田山葉新潟天鵝
    日本職業聯賽18:30
    湘南比馬橫濱水手
    泰國超級聯賽19:00
    武里南聯羅勇
    中國超級聯賽19:35
    北京國安上海上港
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽20:00
    恩尼些爾湯斯克
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽20:00
    阿克倫禾加阿斯特拉罕
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽20:00
    泰斯迪舒捷克巴爾迪卡
    丹麥盃20:30
    斯基夫桑德捷斯基
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽21:00
    奧倫堡艾迪殊奧斯克
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽21:00
    下諾夫哥羅德切坦路禾
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽22:00
    卓卡布良斯克戴拿模
    丹麥盃23:30
    HB高治米迪蘭特
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽23:30
    辛歷克莫斯科斯巴達二隊
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽23:59
    莫斯科魚雷法克爾
    2020-11-12 (星期四)
    芬蘭超級聯賽00:30
    哥特卡TPS杜古
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽00:30
    達奴比奧波士頓河
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽01:15
    歐卡斯奧爾梅多
    國際友誼賽01:45
    土耳其克羅地亞
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    迪加史卓普比達
    瑞典盃02:00
    龐馬普卡納天狼星
    國際友誼賽02:30
    丹麥瑞典
    巴西盃03:30
    彭美拉斯施亞拉
    國際友誼賽03:45
    波蘭烏克蘭
    國際友誼賽03:45
    德國捷克
    國際友誼賽03:45
    比利時瑞士
    國際友誼賽03:45
    荷蘭西班牙
    國際友誼賽04:10
    法國芬蘭
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽05:00
    查古里斯青年體育會
    巴西甲組聯賽05:45
    巴希亞科泰尼沙
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽05:45
    基多天主教大學瓜亞基爾城
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽05:45
    馬爾多納多迪芬沙士砵亭
    巴西盃06:00
    古亞巴甘美奧
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽07:05
    博亞卡捷高阿古拿斯
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽08:00
    波托維耶霍艾美歷克
    巴西盃08:30
    法林明高聖保羅
    巴西盃08:30
    國際體育會阿美利加明尼路
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽09:10
    帕杜利拿國民體育會
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽19:00
    格魯吉亞U21斯洛伐克U21
    中國超級聯賽19:35
    廣州恆大江蘇蘇寧
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    後港聯幼獅隊
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    馬里士他卡沙淡濱尼流浪
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽21:00
    高隆尼亞切洛
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽21:15
    冰島U21意大利U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:00
    蘇格蘭U21克羅地亞U21
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽23:15
    蒙特維多利物浦托爾基
    丹麥盃23:30
    科爾丁IF阿曉斯
    2020-11-13 (星期五)
    歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:00
    格魯吉亞北馬其頓
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:30
    以色列U21北馬其頓U21
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽01:45
    蒙特維多河床蒙特維多國民隊
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:00
    瑞士U21阿塞拜疆U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:00
    西班牙U21法羅群島U21
    丹麥盃02:00
    哈維多夫洛斯查蘭特
    國際友誼賽03:45
    威爾斯美國
    歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:45
    塞爾維亞蘇格蘭
    歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:45
    匈牙利冰島
    歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:45
    北愛爾蘭斯洛伐克
    國際友誼賽04:00
    英格蘭愛爾蘭
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽04:00
    玻利維亞厄瓜多爾
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽07:00
    帕斯度卡達斯
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽08:00
    阿根廷巴拉圭
    巴西乙組聯賽08:30
    維多利亞費古倫斯
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽09:00
    古古達卡利阿美利加
    澳洲國家聯賽17:00
    阿德萊德彗星金寶鎮城
    澳洲國家聯賽17:15
    克羅伊登國王阿德萊德城
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    SC相模原大阪櫻花U23
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    芽籠國際新加坡新潟天鵝
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    獅城水手丹戎巴葛聯
    國際友誼賽22:15
    日本巴拿馬
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:00
    阿美尼亞U21瑞典U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    馬爾他U21烏克蘭U21
    2020-11-14 (星期六)
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    立陶宛U21聖馬力諾U21
    智利甲組聯賽00:30
    維拿迪馬愛華頓奧希金斯
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:00
    土耳其U21奧地利U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:00
    希臘U21捷克U21
    國際友誼賽01:00
    哥斯達黎加卡塔爾
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    靴蒙特SBV精英隊
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:00
    直布羅陀U21挪威U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:00
    科索沃U21阿爾巴尼亞U21
    巴西乙組聯賽03:00
    邦迪比達佩洛塔斯巴西
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:30
    英格蘭U21安道爾U21
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    奧斯FC燕豪芬
    西班牙乙組聯賽04:00
    薩拉戈薩奧維多
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽04:30
    哥倫比亞烏拉圭
    巴西乙組聯賽05:30
    艾華爾巴拉納
    阿根廷聯賽盃06:00
    羅沙里奧中央班菲特
    巴西乙組聯賽06:15
    奧斯迪CRB
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽07:00
    智利秘魯
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽08:00
    昆卡迪爾芬
    阿根廷聯賽盃08:15
    圖庫曼體育會聖達菲聯
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽08:30
    巴西委內瑞拉
    日本丙組聯賽12:00
    秋田藍閃電FC岐阜
    日本丙組聯賽12:00
    鳥取飛翔盛岡仙鶴
    日本丙組聯賽13:00
    熊本深紅藤枝MYFC
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    清水心跳大阪櫻花
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    札幌岡薩多鳥棲砂岩
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    廣島三箭FC橫濱
    日本職業聯賽14:00
    大阪飛腳仙台維加泰
    澳洲國家聯賽14:45
    東郊布里斯本前鋒
    日本職業聯賽15:00
    橫濱水手浦和紅鑽
    日本職業聯賽16:00
    鹿島鹿角川崎前鋒
    澳洲國家聯賽16:30
    黃金海岸騎士卡帕拉巴
    澳洲國家聯賽16:30
    半島電力昆士蘭獅隊
    澳洲國家聯賽16:30
    陽光海岸流浪者黃金海岸聯
    挪威乙組聯賽20:00
    史基特費德列斯達
    挪威乙組聯賽21:00
    艾格辛特索特拉
    西班牙乙組聯賽21:00
    富恩拉巴達愛斯賓奴
    歐洲國家聯賽22:00
    馬爾他安道爾
    歐洲國家聯賽22:00
    聖馬力諾直布羅陀
    智利甲組聯賽22:00
    柏利斯天奴高路高路
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    諾咸頓阿克寧頓
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    布里斯托流浪費列活特
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    侯城伯頓
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    克魯彼德堡
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    梳士貝利史雲頓
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    新特蘭米爾頓凱恩斯
    荷蘭乙組聯賽23:30
    多德勒支迪加史卓普
    2020-11-15 (星期天)
    阿根廷聯賽盃01:00
    阿度斯維聖羅倫素
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    塞浦路斯盧森堡
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    拉脫維亞法羅群島
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    阿塞拜疆黑山
    西班牙乙組聯賽01:30
    傑羅納馬略卡
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    比達泰斯達
    智利甲組聯賽03:00
    伊基克古里高聯
    阿根廷聯賽盃03:15
    拉魯斯紐維爾舊生
    巴西甲組聯賽03:30
    利斯菲體育會華斯高
    巴西甲組聯賽03:30
    山度士國際體育會
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    瑞士西班牙
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    德國烏克蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    瑞典克羅地亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    葡萄牙法國
    巴西甲組聯賽04:00
    戈亞斯巴拉納體育會
    國際友誼賽04:00
    墨西哥南韓
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    洛達馬斯特里赫特
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽04:30
    迪芬沙士砵亭芬歷斯
    智利甲組聯賽05:30
    艾斯賓路拿卡拉雷聯
    阿根廷聯賽盃05:45
    競賽會沙蘭迪兵工廠
    巴西甲組聯賽06:00
    科泰尼沙聖保羅
    巴西甲組聯賽06:00
    哥連泰斯明尼路
    巴西甲組聯賽06:00
    甘美奧施亞拉
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽07:15
    彭拿路波士頓河
    智利甲組聯賽08:00
    奧達斯哥甘保聯
    阿根廷聯賽盃08:15
    葛度爾古斯河床
    巴西甲組聯賽08:30
    法林明高戈亞尼恩斯
    巴西甲組聯賽08:30
    彭美拉斯富明尼斯
    巴西乙組聯賽08:30
    古亞巴阿美利加明尼路
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽09:30
    利加大學歐卡斯
    日本乙組聯賽12:00
    FC愛媛甲府風林
    日本乙組聯賽12:00
    岡山綠雉磐田山葉
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    水戶蜀葵京都不死鳥
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    大宮松鼠金澤薩維根
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    山形山神德島漩渦
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    新潟天鵝千葉市原
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    山口雷法福岡黃蜂
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    町田澤維亞松本山雅
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    長崎成功丸FC琉球
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    神戶勝利船湘南比馬
    日本乙組聯賽14:00
    北九州向日葵櫪木SC
    澳洲國家聯賽15:00
    摩頓灣聯布里斯本獅吼青年隊
    澳洲國家聯賽16:00
    奧林匹克FC布里斯本城
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽16:00
    湯斯克切坦路禾
    日本職業聯賽18:00
    名古屋八鯨FC東京
    日本乙組聯賽18:30
    群馬草津溫泉東京綠茵
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽19:00
    艾迪殊奧斯克下諾夫哥羅德
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽19:00
    辛歷克阿克倫
    俄羅斯甲組聯賽19:00
    蘇維杜夫莫斯科韋爾斯
    荷蘭乙組聯賽19:15
    伊高斯丹博斯治
    挪威甲組聯賽20:00
    阿薩納干斯雲加
    挪威甲組聯賽20:00
    格魯特羅科斯
    挪威甲組聯賽20:00
    KFUM奧斯陸雲希姆
    烏克蘭超級聯賽20:00
    利沃夫米奈
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽20:30
    愛爾蘭U21冰島U21
    西班牙乙組聯賽21:00
    雷加利斯艾高干
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽21:30
    荷蘭U21白俄羅斯U21
    歐洲國家聯賽22:00
    斯洛伐克蘇格蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽22:00
    北馬其頓愛沙尼亞
    智利甲組聯賽22:00
    康塞普森大學安圖法加斯達
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    辛尼斯桑恩達
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    特羅素謝夫
    西班牙乙組聯賽23:15
    邦弗拉甸拿馬拉加
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    阿古拿斯卡利
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    卡利阿美利加伊基達
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    杜利馬卡達斯
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    恩維加多麥德林獨立
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    帕特奧達斯查古里斯
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    布卡拉曼加聖達菲
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    米倫拿列奧卡利阿美利加
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    青年體育會博亞卡捷高
    哥倫比亞甲組聯賽23:59
    國民體育會古古達
    2020-11-16 (星期一)
    蘇格蘭聯賽盃00:30
    喜百年登地
    阿根廷聯賽盃01:00
    颶風隊甘拿斯亞
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    威爾斯愛爾蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    格魯吉亞阿美尼亞
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    白俄羅斯立陶宛
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    土耳其俄羅斯
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    保加利亞芬蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    阿爾巴尼亞哈薩克
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    荷蘭波斯尼亞
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽02:15
    迪華利獨立隊波托維耶霍
    荷蘭乙組聯賽03:00
    甘堡爾阿梅爾城
    智利甲組聯賽03:00
    拉沙連拿侯治柏度
    阿根廷聯賽盃03:15
    學生隊小阿根廷人
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    比利時英格蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    羅馬尼亞挪威
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    斯洛文尼亞科索沃
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    奧地利北愛爾蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    捷克以色列
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    匈牙利塞爾維亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    丹麥冰島
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    意大利波蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    摩爾多瓦希臘
    西班牙乙組聯賽05:00
    拉斯彭馬斯特內里費
    智利甲組聯賽05:30
    智利大學聖地牙哥漫遊者
    阿根廷聯賽盃05:45
    防衛者獨立隊
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽05:45
    切洛拉高蒙特維多利物浦
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽07:00
    國家體育會SC巴塞隆拿
    智利甲組聯賽08:00
    天主教大學科布雷素
    阿根廷聯賽盃08:15
    小保加泰拿尼斯
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽08:15
    蒙特維多國民隊達奴比奧
    2020-11-17 (星期二)
    冰島超級聯賽03:15
    史達蘭雷克雅維克
    國際友誼賽03:45
    美國巴拿馬
    英格蘭甲組聯賽03:45
    普利茅夫樸茨茅夫
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽04:00
    法國U21瑞士U21
    烏拉圭甲組聯賽04:30
    托爾基切洛
    巴西甲組聯賽05:00
    哥列迪巴巴希亞
    阿根廷聯賽盃06:00
    沙士菲帕托拿圖
    巴西甲組聯賽07:00
    保地花高巴拉干天奴
    厄瓜多爾甲組聯賽07:00
    馬卡拉奧倫斯
    阿根廷聯賽盃08:15
    高隆中央科爾多瓦
    南韓乙組聯賽18:00
    大田市民FC安養
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽19:00
    哈薩克U21法羅群島U21
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    芽籠國際丹戎巴葛聯
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    新加坡新潟天鵝馬里士他卡沙
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    幼獅隊淡濱尼流浪
    新加坡超級聯賽19:45
    後港聯獅城水手
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽20:30
    北馬其頓U21黑山U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽22:00
    馬爾他U21芬蘭U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    挪威U21白俄羅斯U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    斯洛伐克U21列支敦士登U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    土耳其U21科索沃U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    希臘U21蘇格蘭U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽23:59
    克羅地亞U21立陶宛U21
    國際友誼賽23:59
    南韓卡塔爾
    2020-11-18 (星期三)
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    保加利亞U21愛沙尼亞U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    烏克蘭U21北愛爾蘭U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    波蘭U21拉脫維亞U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:15
    波斯尼亞U21比利時U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:15
    德國U21威爾斯U21
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽01:30
    侯城甘士比
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽01:45
    西班牙U21以色列U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:30
    羅馬尼亞U21丹麥U21
    英格蘭甲組聯賽03:00
    牛津聯克魯
    英格蘭甲組聯賽03:00
    史雲頓阿克寧頓
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:00
    林肯城曼城U21
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:00
    保頓紐卡素U21
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:00
    埃克塞特西布朗U21
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:00
    諾咸頓史提芬納治
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:00
    卡素爾阿士東維拉U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:25
    奧地利U21安道爾U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:25
    英格蘭U21阿爾巴尼亞U21
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    法國瑞典
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    西班牙德國
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    馬爾他法羅群島
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    黑山塞浦路斯
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    盧森堡阿塞拜疆
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    克羅地亞葡萄牙
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    瑞士烏克蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    安道爾拉脫維亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    直布羅陀列支敦士登
    國際友誼賽04:00
    日本墨西哥
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽05:00
    厄瓜多爾哥倫比亞
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽05:00
    委內瑞拉智利
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽07:00
    巴拉圭玻利維亞
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽07:00
    烏拉圭巴西
    巴西乙組聯賽08:30
    森柏歐紐迪高
    世界盃南美洲區外圍賽08:30
    秘魯阿根廷
    日本丙組聯賽12:00
    福島聯橫濱SCC
    日本丙組聯賽12:00
    八戶雲羅里富山勝利
    日本丙組聯賽12:00
    盛岡仙鶴SC相模原
    日本丙組聯賽16:00
    藤枝MYFC沼津青藍
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    熊本深紅FC今治
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    長野帕塞羅鳥取飛翔
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    讚岐卡馬達馬尼鹿兒島聯
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    大阪飛腳U23秋田藍閃電
    日本丙組聯賽18:00
    FC岐阜大阪櫻花U23
    日本職業聯賽18:00
    川崎前鋒橫濱水手
    亞洲聯賽冠軍盃18:00
    珀斯光輝上海申花
    阿聯酋職業聯賽19:30
    清萊聯蒙通聯
    泰國超級聯賽19:30
    清萊聯蒙通聯
    歐洲國家聯賽23:00
    哈薩克立陶宛
    歐洲國家聯賽23:00
    阿爾巴尼亞白俄羅斯
    2020-11-19 (星期四)
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    盧森堡U21愛爾蘭U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    意大利U21瑞典U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽00:30
    阿美尼亞U21冰島U21
    挪威甲組聯賽01:00
    利尼史特朗謝夫
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    格魯吉亞愛沙尼亞
    歐洲國家聯賽01:00
    阿美尼亞北馬其頓
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽02:00
    直布羅陀U21塞浦路斯U21
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽02:30
    摩爾甘比曼聯U21
    U21歐洲國家盃外圍賽03:30
    葡萄牙U21荷蘭U21
    巴西盃03:30
    甘美奧古亞巴
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    波蘭荷蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    北愛爾蘭羅馬尼亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    愛爾蘭保加利亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    英格蘭冰島
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    希臘斯洛文尼亞
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    塞爾維亞俄羅斯
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    威爾斯芬蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    科索沃摩爾多瓦
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    以色列蘇格蘭
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    捷克斯洛伐克
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    匈牙利土耳其
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    奧地利挪威
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    波斯尼亞意大利
    歐洲國家聯賽03:45
    比利時丹麥
    英格蘭聯賽錦標賽03:45
    布里斯托流浪車路士U21
    巴西盃06:00
    施亞拉彭美拉斯
    巴西盃08:30
    阿美利加明尼路國際體育會
    巴西盃08:30
    聖保羅法林明高
    亞洲聯賽冠軍盃18:00
    柔佛DT廣州恆大
    亞洲聯賽冠軍盃18:00
    悉尼FC上海上港
    2020-11-20 (星期五)
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    泰斯達多德勒支
    波蘭超級聯賽03:30
    華沙普洛克沙斯辛
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    迪加史卓普甘堡爾
    泰國超級聯賽19:30
    泰港素攀武里
    阿聯酋職業聯賽22:00
    艾華斯爾艾阿恩
    阿聯酋職業聯賽22:00
    賓尼耶斯卡爾巴
    2020-11-21 (星期六)
    阿聯酋職業聯賽01:00
    富吉拉哈塔
    阿聯酋職業聯賽01:00
    沙迦阿爾納沙
    波蘭超級聯賽01:00
    列治亞施拉斯克
    烏克蘭超級聯賽01:00
    魯克馬里烏普爾
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    華倫丹奧斯
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    NEC尼美根洛達
    荷蘭乙組聯賽01:45
    SBV精英隊艾克馬亞青年隊
    丹麥超級聯賽02:00
    寧比賀森斯
    法國甲組聯賽02:00
    雷恩波爾多
    西班牙乙組聯賽02:00
    艾高干盧高
    巴西乙組聯賽03:30
    艾華爾康菲安卡
    巴西乙組聯賽03:30
    維多利亞邦迪比達
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽03:45
    高雲地利伯明翰
    法國甲組聯賽04:00
    摩納哥巴黎聖日門
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    丹博斯治阿積士青年隊
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    馬斯特里赫特燕豪芬青年隊
    荷蘭乙組聯賽04:00
    烏德勒支青年隊靴蒙特
    西班牙甲組聯賽04:00
    奧沙辛拿侯爾斯卡
    西班牙乙組聯賽04:00
    愛斯賓奴傑羅納
    意大利乙組聯賽04:00
    費辛隆尼科森察
    巴西乙組聯賽06:15
    森柏歐查比高恩斯
    巴西乙組聯賽06:15
    古蘭尼保地花高SP
    巴西乙組聯賽06:15
    古亞巴CSA
    巴西乙組聯賽08:30
    高士路費古倫斯
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    大宮松鼠町田澤維亞
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    千葉市原長崎成功丸
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    FC愛媛群馬草津溫泉
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    金澤薩維根新潟天鵝
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    甲府風林磐田山葉
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    福岡黃蜂山形山神
    日本乙組聯賽13:00
    京都不死鳥德島漩渦
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    大分三神川崎前鋒
    日本職業聯賽13:00
    札幌岡薩多清水心跳
    南韓乙組聯賽14:00
    慶南FC大田市民
    南韓乙組聯賽14:00
    首爾衣戀全南天龍
    日本丙組聯賽14:00
    FC岐阜藤枝MYFC
    日本乙組聯賽14:00
    松本山雅岡山綠雉
    日本職業聯賽14:00
    仙台維加泰鹿島鹿角
    日本職業聯賽14:00
    柏雷素爾鳥棲砂岩
    日本乙組聯賽15:00
    FC琉球北九州向日葵
    日本職業聯賽15:00
    大阪櫻花廣島三箭
    日本職業聯賽16:00
    名古屋八鯨湘南比馬
    日本乙組聯賽17:00
    櫪木SC水戶蜀葵
    新加坡超級聯賽17:30
    馬里士他卡沙幼獅隊
    新加坡超級聯賽17:30
    芽籠國際後港聯
    亞洲聯賽冠軍盃18:00
    蔚山現代上海申花
    保加利亞甲組聯賽18:15
    索菲亞斯拉維亞伊塔爾
    亞洲聯賽冠軍盃18:30
    FC首爾北京國安
    俄羅斯超級聯賽19:00
    克拉斯諾達爾坦波夫
    泰國超級聯賽19:00
    巴蜀羅勇
    泰國超級聯賽19:00
    巴吞聯春武里
    泰國超級聯賽19:30
    達叻曼谷聯
    德國乙組聯賽20:00
    杜斯多夫辛特侯遜
    德國乙組聯賽20:00
    基爾海登咸
    德國乙組聯賽20:00
    布倫斯維克卡斯魯厄
    德國乙組聯賽20:00
    柏德博恩聖保利
    挪威甲組聯賽20:00
    史杜文基沙
    烏克蘭超級聯賽20:00
    恩侯列斯基輔戴拿模
    英格蘭超級聯賽20:30
    紐卡素車路士
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽20:30
    般尼茅夫雷丁
    保加利亞甲組聯賽21:00
    索菲亞中央陸軍索菲亞利夫斯基
    西班牙甲組聯賽21:00
    利雲特艾爾切
    西班牙乙組聯賽21:00
    馬拉加雷加利斯
    希臘超級聯賽21:00
    拉米亞卓普利斯
    意大利乙組聯賽21:00
    史帕爾比斯卡拉
    意大利乙組聯賽21:00
    波代諾內蒙沙
    意大利乙組聯賽21:00
    薛達迪拿恩波里
    意大利乙組聯賽21:00
    布雷西亞威尼斯
    意大利乙組聯賽21:00
    萊切雷焦安納
    英格蘭甲組聯賽21:00
    基寧咸查爾頓
    俄羅斯超級聯賽21:30
    格羅茲尼聖彼德斯堡
    南非超級聯賽21:30
    黑豹馬里茨堡聯
    南非超級聯賽21:30
    金箭凱薩酋長
    南非超級聯賽21:30
    斯泰倫博斯捷帕聯
    阿聯酋職業聯賽22:00
    艾迪哈夫拉豪爾費坎
    阿聯酋職業聯賽22:00
    阿爾華達阿積曼
    冰島超級聯賽22:00
    勒哈費爾卡昂
    法國乙組聯賽22:00
    勒哈費爾卡昂
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    隆斯基爾索特拿
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    艾斯基斯杜拿迪加科斯
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    達爾庫德特利堡
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    加爾斯奧斯達
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    辛斯華爾咸史泰斯
    瑞典甲組聯賽22:00
    諾比烏美亞
    意大利甲組聯賽22:00
    克羅托內拉素
    德國甲組聯賽22:30
    比勒費爾德利華古遜
    德國甲組聯賽22:30
    慕遜加柏奧格斯堡
    德國甲組聯賽22:30
    史浩克零四沃爾夫斯堡
    德國甲組聯賽22:30
    拜仁慕尼黑雲達不萊梅
    德國甲組聯賽22:30
    賀芬咸史特加
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    桑恩達格魯特
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    謝夫阿薩納
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    干斯雲加斯佐達斯布寧
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    奧爾加頓辛尼斯
    挪威甲組聯賽22:30
    雲希姆咸卡姆
    挪威超級聯賽23:00
    史達比克莫迪
    蘇格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    喜百年些路迪
    蘇格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    登地聯咸美頓
    蘇格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    基馬諾克羅斯郡
    蘇格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    利雲斯頓聖美倫
    蘇格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    聖莊士東馬瑟韋爾
    烏克蘭超級聯賽23:00
    薩克達亞歷山德里亞
    西班牙乙組聯賽23:00
    米蘭迪斯卡泰真拿
    意大利乙組聯賽23:00
    維琴察切禾
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    般尼水晶宮
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    富咸愛華頓
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    阿士東維拉白禮頓
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    曼聯西布朗
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    狼隊修咸頓
    英格蘭超級聯賽23:00
    利物浦李斯特城
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    米禾爾卡迪夫城
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    史雲斯洛達咸
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    米杜士堡諾域治
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    韋甘比賓福特
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    史篤城哈德斯菲爾德
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    昆士柏流浪屈福特
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    班士利諾定咸森林
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    盧頓布力般流浪
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    普雷斯頓錫周三
    英格蘭冠軍聯賽23:00
    布里斯托城打比郡
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    伯頓諾咸頓
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    唐卡士打新特蘭
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    葉士域治梳士貝利
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    米爾頓凱恩斯侯城
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    史雲頓布里斯托流浪
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    阿克寧頓林肯城
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    樸茨茅夫克魯
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    羅奇代爾AFC溫布頓
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    費列活特普利茅夫
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    彼德堡黑池
    英格蘭甲組聯賽23:00
    韋根牛津聯
    比利時甲組聯賽23:15
    標準列治歐本
    西班牙甲組聯賽23:15
    維拉利爾皇家馬德里
    希臘超級聯賽23:15
    艾杜美圖斯艾普隆
    荷蘭乙組聯賽23:30
    阿梅爾城伊高斯
    保加利亞甲組聯賽23:45
    盧多格德斯保迪夫
    奧地利甲組聯賽23:59
    亞塔奇禾夫斯貝加
    奧地利甲組聯賽23:59
    薩爾斯堡格拉茨
    奧地利甲組聯賽23:59
    哈特堡林茨
    俄羅斯超級聯賽23:59
    莫斯科斯巴達莫斯科戴拿模
    俄羅斯超級聯賽23:59
    莫斯科火車頭圖拉兵工廠
    法國甲組聯賽23:59
    比斯特聖伊天
    南非超級聯賽23:59
    奧蘭多海盜超級體育聯
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    禾獲甸拿貝爾格萊德紅星
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    納普里達克巴奇卡托波拉
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    柏迪遜普萊特爾
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    薩迪博爾帕蘭卡
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    查華爾蘇博迪卡斯巴達
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    恩吉亞拉歷基尼斯
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    拉德梅塔拉
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    禾斯杜華斯諾維柏沙
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    魯卡尼古卡歷基
    塞爾維亞超級聯賽23:59
    蘇爾杜利卡馬克華
    Copyright © 2003 168ts 版权所有 168ts@163.com QQ:99910756 欢迎友情连接